Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home

This 3-bedroom Spacious Lakefront 3-Bedroom Home is situated in Solola, 10 minutes' ride from Torre Centroamericana Museum and 4.6 km of Casa Cakchiquel Arts Center. The accommodation also comes with a fully equipped kitchen complete with a microwave, fridges and a washing machine, so you can easily make your favourite dishes.

Panajachel is at 5 km distance from the Solola villa. Holy Tortillas Restaurant Bar & Grill offers a range of Guatemalan meals and is located nearly a 5-minute walk away. You can get to Mirador del Lago Atitlan Observation Deck 10 minutes by car.

A separate toilet and a bath are included in the bathroom and this 2-bathroom villa also features views of the lake.

Spacious Lakefront 3-Bedroom Home is 130 km from Aeropuerto de Retalhuleu airport. For sports, guests can enjoy diving, canoeing and hiking.

Reservar Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home Sololá

General information

Contact information

Santa Cruz La Laguna, Sololá, Guatemala;

Reservas de Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home, visita la página web del hotel

Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home Ubicación

 Santa Cruz La Laguna, Sololá, Guatemala

Ofertas de Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home Сasa de vacaciones

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Servicios de Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home

  • Régimen alimenticio

    Zona de comedor exterior
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Zona de estar
  • Patio
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Lavadora
  • Televisor LCD
  • Suelo de parquet

Ofertas de Spacious lakefront 3-bedroom home

Habitaciones